Congratulations to the 52nd Graduating Class

818 graduates earn 923 degrees, certificates

Congratulations Grads!

Although we are unable to hold a formal commencement ceremony this year, LBCC is commemorating grads through online recognition, a commemorative video, and more, which serves as a placeholder until the college can celebrate its grads in person, many who have completed their degrees online during this unprecedented time.

Next June, 2021, LBCC will celebrate its first combined commencement in its history – an in-person event that equally celebrates both the 2020 graduating class and the 2021 graduating class. This will provide an opportunity for the 2020 grads to take their symbolic walks across the stage, receive their degree, turn their tassel, and celebrate with friends, loved ones, and LBCC faculty and staff. Stay tuned, grads! Graduates are listed alphabetically under their hometown:

Juneau, AK
Shaun Ryan, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis

Crescent City, CA
Taylor L. Jones, Associate of General Studies; Dylan L. Starkey, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology

Long Beach, CA
Mario A. Almaraz, Associate of Science Physics Emphasis, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis, Associate of Science Mathematics Emphasis

McKinleyville, CA
Bryson R. Pires, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology

Oceanside, CA
Charles T. Lewis, Associate of Science Geology Emphasis

Salinas, CA
Anna M. Murphy, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

San Francisco, CA
Kristaps S. Mednis, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Watsonville, CA
Garrett W. Remde, Associate of Science Communication Emphasis

Kaunakakai, HI
Cullen N. Willing, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis

Mililani, HI
Khaliah Kahoano, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Hayden, ID
Alyssa R. Baker, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant

Elgin, IL
Abdullatif A. Al-Abdulrazzaq, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis

Farmington, ME
Claire R. Fletcher, Associate of Science Biological Sciences Emphasis

Fallon, NV
Braxton C. Hunter, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology

Las Vegas, NV
Deziree M. Mascarenas, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Marlow, OK
Stephanie Hodges, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Adair Village, OR
Danielle B. Bolkan, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Lucas C. Burrow, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Albany, OR
Olivia J. Acker, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Lance Gabriel D. Adriano, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Logan R. Aerni, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Mitra Aflatooni, Associate of Science Political Science Emphasis; Raymond Agosto, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Delia C. Alvarez, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Olivia M. Anderson-Gregg, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; James B. Atkins, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Alexandria L. Babbitt, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Grace E. Bakies, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Beth A. Barnes, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Garrett A. Bell, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Seth E. Berg, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Daniella J. Beugli, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Brooklynne P. Beyer, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis, Associate of General Studies; Emory S. Billings, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Sage Bodily, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Kylie B. Boren, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Josselyn Z. Bosarreyes, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Leah N. Boyer, Associate of General Studies; Derek Brandt, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology; Matthew T. Buhrkuhl, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Ezra L. Bunnell, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Rachel D. Burke, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Rafael Camarillo, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Michelle E. Canon, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Tramaine K. Carr, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Benji M. Cato, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Antonio L. Cintron, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Ashley N. Clark, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Kari L. Conklin, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; James W. Cottom, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Abigail C. Coty, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Blanca Coyazo E. Coyazo, Certificate Phlebotomy; Karla G. Crane, Associate of General Studies; Andrea D. Croft, Certificate Phlebotomy; Rachel A. Cross, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Tyler R. Currey, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; McKinley B. Davis, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Brian T. DeStafeno, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Stephani Delaney, Certificate Childhood Care and Education, Certificate - 1 Year Child and Family Studies, Associate of Applied Science Child and Family Studies; Joseph M. Dewolfe, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology, Certificate CNC Machinist; Anna V. Dittman, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Olivia A. Dixon, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Andrew T. Dodd, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Sarra L. Dodge, Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Rebecca R. Donoho, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Michael A. Doughty, Associate of General Studies; Matthew C. Drace, Associate of Applied Science Horticulture; Leanna M. Dunbar, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Carter B. Duncan, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Ethan M. Duncan, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Trenton C. Dutcher, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Jonathan G. Echeverria, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Jordan E. Eihwaz, Associate of General Studies, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Zack S. Engel-Christensen, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Tricia M. Etheridge, Associate of General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk; Alicia J. Faulconer, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Julia G. Fraizer, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Waldo B. French, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Samuel T. Frisk, Associate of General Studies; Tamara H. Fuemmeler, Associate of General Studies, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Civil Engineering Technology; Mindy L. Gaines, Adult High School Diploma; Joseph B. Gasperino, Certificate Systems Administration, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Philip B. George, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Thomas M. Graves, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Rachel N. Green, Associate of General Studies; Susan J. Grimes, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Anastasia M. Guerrero, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kennedy N. Guilliot, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Alexa J. Gunter, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jamie R. Hagel, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk; Anthony L. Hamilton, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Christopher S. Hamilton, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Tech; McKenna L. Hamilton, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kimberly R. Hammer, Associate of General Studies; Amanda M. Harris, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Katherine A. Hemlock, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Bree A. Hernandez, Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Stacy Hernandez, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Megan K. Hoover, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Eric A. Howe, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jose Luis Huerta-Velasquez, Associate of Science Computer Science: Computer Systems Option; Emphasis; Cody T. Hurst, Certificate Systems Administration, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Will P. Hutsell, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology; Laura B. Hysell, Associate of General Studies; Davis G. Ihde, Associate of Science Journalism and Mass Communication Emphasis; Taylor A. Jaburg, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Jordan L. Jansen, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Alexis M. Jegglie, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Salena M. Jelinek, Associate of General Studies; Lucas J. Jewell, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Bryan Jimenez, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Andrew C. Jobe, Associate of Applied Science Construction and Forestry Equipment Technology, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Tyler D. Johnson, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Amanda N. Johnston, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Katura E. Joling, Associate of Science English Emphasis, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Jakob R. Jones, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jennifer G. Justus, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Sarpreet S. Kang, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Angie L. Keever, Associate of General Studies; Erica A. Kendall, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Ash-Leigh A. Kerekes-Queener, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Elyana L. King, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Tyson King, Associate of Applied Science Crop Production, Associate of Applied Science Horticulture; Matthew S. Kinkade, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Patricia G. Klingman, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Bethanie J. Koerner, Associate of General Studies; Caledon X. Krebs, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Preston S. Krussow, Associate of Science Physics Emphasis; Dustin S. Kuhn, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Madison S. Kuhn, Associate of Science Animal Science Emphasis; Parker B. Kuntz, Associate of General Studies; Emily L. Lackner, Associate of Science Theater Emphasis; Meghan C. Lake, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Amelia M. Lambert, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Chrissy M. Landers, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Mark David A. Leonard, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Gianna L. Linares, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Felicia S. Lopez-Martinez, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kiana A. Lund, Associate of General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Jaren J. Lynn, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Paige L. Marino, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Kayla N. Martin, Associate of General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; April M. Massoni, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Alexis M. Matheson, Associate of Science Computer Science: Computer Systems Option, Emphasis; Preston L. Mayer, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; James E. McBride, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Elliott McConnell-Smith, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Candi M. McFee, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Taylor R. McNeil, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant, Associate of General Studies; Tesorro A. Melendez, Associate of Science Anthropology Emphasis; Mary-Alexandra P. Mercado, Associate of General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Hannah M. Michalek, Associate of Science Sociology Emphasis; Andrew T. Middleton, Associate of Science Computer Science: Applied Computer Science Option Emphasis; Madison M. Miller, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Melinda K. Miller, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Nigel Milligan, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Braydon A. Mills, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Rafael Morales-Mayoral, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Veronica D. Moreno, Certificate - 1 Year Child and Family Studies , Associate of Applied Science Child and Family Studies , Certificate Childhood Care and Education; Alexander Mote, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Felicia A. Mougeotte, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Alissa Moyak, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Danielle M. Mupo, Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Kara Niles, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Marcella Norris, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Breonna E. North, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Loren Nussbaum, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Alexander J. Nylund, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Robaire O. Obermann, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Stephen J. Oium, Associate of Science Computer Science: Computer Systems Option; Emphasis; Katelynn J. Omete, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Brandon T. Orosco, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Ricardo Ortiz Ramirez, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Quetzal Palma, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; James-Harley A. Parr, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Dora Pearse, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Sarah H. Pearse, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Aaron M. Pierce, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kimberly N. Pike, Associate of General Studies; Ashley N. Piter, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Ashley W. Planalp, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Thomas D. Poirier, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Alexandria Ponto, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Geoff J. Powell, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Susan J. Purcell, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management; Teresa L. Quinn, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Rebecca Raker, Oregon Transfer Module Oregon Transfer Module, Associate of General Studies; Alyssa Ramirez, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Darlene C. Ramirez, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Sandra L. Read, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Emaley Reeser, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Eric Rhoads, Certificate - 1 Year Profitable Small Farms; Wolfgang G. Richardson, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Heather S. Richter, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Conner L. Riley, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Jeffry S. Robbins, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Kari Robbins, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Harrison M. Rochelle, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Rhiannon E. Rode, Associate of General Studies; Holly R. Roden, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Kiauna M. Romero, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; David Ropp, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Braden A. Rosevear Wingo, Associate of Science Theater Emphasis; Guillermo T. Ruiz, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Skyler L. Sadowsky, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; William C. Sanders, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Sean T. Schaffer, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Zachary M. Schaffner, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Erika L. Schertz, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Kathryn A. Schilz, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Jessica Schoen, Associate of General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Arthur L. Schoenberger, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Nicole E. Schukow, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Karli D. Sellin, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Nicole Sequoia, Associate of General Studies; Mackenzie Settelmeyer, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Megan N. Shipley, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant, Associate of General Studies; Steven J. Sigmon, Certificate - 1 Year Automotive Maintenance/Light Repair, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Patricia A. Simon, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Evan K. Skarphol, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Karliann M. Sloan, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant; Makayla D. Sloan, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant, Associate of General Studies; Paul L. Snead, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Erica L. Snow, Associate of Science Exercise and Sport Science Emphasis; Riley K. Spears, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Hannah R. Sprague, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Mckenzie L. St. Julien, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Cailee R. Stahl, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Keegan J. Stephen, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Cramer N. Strader-Sprague, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Parker L. Stutzman, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Emily A. Taraski, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Brooke D. Thompson, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Charis Thompson, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Raegan Tierce, Certificate Phlebotomy; Rebekah D. Tinker, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Phoebe S. Todd, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Shawn C. Todd, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Synthia D. Toney, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Graciela N. Torres, Associate of Science Liberal Studies Emphasis; Jorge Torres-Aranda, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Cody J. Trafton, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Sarah L. Uhden, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Karl D. Upthagrove, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Christian R. Velasco, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Certificate CNC Machinist, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology ; Karina Villegas, Associate of Science Exercise and Sport Science Emphasis; Veasna Vong, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Kylie N. Wagar, Associate of Science Foreign Language Emphasis; Wyatt L. Walls, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology; Quinn A. Walters, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Whitney L. Warren, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Child Development Option Emphasis; Tyanna M. Weis, Certificate Phlebotomy; Brian J. Welker, Associate of Science Art Emphasis; Jessica L. Wheeler, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Sandra A. Wheeler, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; David R. Whittaker, Associate of Science History Emphasis; Nathan E. Wichert, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Deidra M. Wilkinson, Associate of General Studies; Brandon M. Williams, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Naomi L. Williams, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Tyler R. Witherspoon, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Jonathan R. Woldeit, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Bridget E. Worsch, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Emma L. Zerr, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant

Alsea, OR
Courtney J. Hendrix, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology; Christopher G. Mcguire, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Natalie J. Olsen, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Amity, OR
Nathan L. Jones, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology

Antelope, OR
Bailey K. Brown, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts

Ashland, OR
Matthew J. O'Donnell, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis

Aumsville, OR
Mason K. Hinton, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts

Banks, OR
Jimmy R. Bledsoe, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology

Beaverton, OR
Christopher Dillanes, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Mickayela V. Pershing, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Chelsie N. Smith, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant

Bend, OR
Elizabeth M. Bluhm, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Keagen D. Budd, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Tiffany Byers, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Rebecca J. Grass, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant; Chance J. Greene, Associate of Science Agricultural Sciences Emphasis; Sabrina L. Martin, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Erin McAvoy, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant; Adam J. Santos, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Valerie M. Walkley, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Carson J. Westberg, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology

Blodgett, OR
Dominique C. Shirley, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management

Brookings, OR
Bailey D. Crawford, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Brownsville, OR
Kyla D. Flack, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Jaeric A. Gordon, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Kaylan D. Harlow, Associate of General Studies; Logan M. Lambert, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology

Burns, OR
Amanda J. Sutcliffe, Associate of Science Biological Sciences Emphasis

Cascadia, OR
Mitchell R. Banks, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Cave Junction, OR
Heather Kern, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Coos Bay, OR
Kevin B. Accinelli, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant

Corbett, OR
Kyndra Kerslake, Associate of Applied Science Crop Production

Corvallis, OR
Daareino J. Abatiell, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology; Onie V. Abatiell, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Ziad M. Alfaki, Certificate - 1 Year Automotive Maintenance/Light Repair; Arina Altuhov, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Christopher Angel, Associate of Applied Science Horticulture; Heather L. Aulerich, Associate of General Studies, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kena L. Bacho, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Caleb W. Barber, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jeremiah S. Barrar, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Jessica A. Bolden, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; John T. Boulger, Associate of General Studies; Micheal L. Bradley, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Joseph R. Brandon, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Elizabeth A. Bright, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Benjamin M. Buchanan, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Christopher R. Byers, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Preciosa E. Cantu, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Ian M. Carlisle, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Ricardo S. Casillas, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Marley A. Clark, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Markayla Conn, Associate of General Studies; Saul Contreras-Arredondo, Associate of Science Health Management and Policy Emphasis; Sarah Courtney, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Ashley N. Cox, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Michael Crisci, Associate of General Studies; Chance P. Delay, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Heather M. Denherder, Associate of Science Human Development and Family Sciences Emphasis; Alexander J. Dent, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; JulieAnne Dixon, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Lexy Duback, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Georgia R. Dunn-Hartman, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Morgan A. Durling, Associate of General Studies; Christopher J. Earley, Associate of Science English Emphasis; Kayleigh A. Ellenburg, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Lacey D. Ellenwood, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Bailey C. Epperson, Certificate – 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology; Jeremiah Fine, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant; Natalie B. Foglio, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Zachary R. Foutch, Associate of Science Political Science Emphasis; Alex J. Frederick, Associate of General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Audrey F. Freeman, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Samantha Garcia Aguilera, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Ian J. Gargan, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Olga Gomez, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Karen Y. Gonzalez Dominguez, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Christopher M. Graham, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Robert B. Greco, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Devon Greshler, Associate of General Studies; Rachelle M. Guess, Associate of General Studies; Marcia A. Hafelfinger, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Melissa D. Haney, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Cameron P. Hanson, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kyle C. Harter, Associate of Science Horticulture Emphasis; Mathew C. Haworth, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Lindsey Heath, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Kambria Heede, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Child Development Option Emphasis; Frankie J. Herbert, Associate of Science Computer Science: Applied Computer Science Option Emphasis; Tyson Horning, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Joanna K. Jaspers, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Ryder B. Johnson, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jesudas M. Joseph, Associate of Science Computer Science: Computer Systems Option; Emphasis; Marley M. Kennedy, Certificate Surgical Technologist; Ann Kent, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration, Associate of Applied Science Web/Database Technology; Samuel E. Kenyon, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Emily C. Kilcrease, Associate of Science Political Science Emphasis; Mackenzie T. King, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant, Associate of General Studies; Rachel King, Associate of General Studies; Hana Kolsen, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Patricia K. Kressin, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Asha N. Lacossiere, Associate of Science Exercise and Sport Science Emphasis; Fela A. Lafi, Associate of Science Horticulture Emphasis; Nathan R. Lawson, Associate of Science English Emphasis; Falyn R. Lazarus, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jessica D. Lee, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Aiden R. Littau, Associate of Science English Emphasis; Mary R. Lusardi, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Cameron A. Luttrell, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Kathryn E. Mar, Associate of General Studies; Rusly Marzuki, Associate of General Studies; Emma A. Matteo, Associate of General Studies; Haley R. Matticks, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Serren Maude, Associate of General Studies; Jacob Mayes, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Anne S. McCauley, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk; Kristina M. McGill, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Joshua Mckenzie, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Nathan R. Mitchell, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Leena M. Mohammed, Associate of Science Computer Science: Applied Computer Science Option Emphasis; Mary R. Mora, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Madison C. Nguyen, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Martin V. Nikolov, Associate of Applied Science Visual Communications, Certificate - 1 Year Digital Image/Prepress Technology; Justen M. Noll, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Devin J. Oar, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Susan D. Odell, Associate of Science Anthropology Emphasis; Nicole Perez, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Athena D. Petterson, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Avery Pierce, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Jackson D. Pinion, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jacob R. Pogorzelski, Associate of Science Sociology Emphasis; Ryan P. Reichenberger, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Tarah Rich, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Monika P. Rivera, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Cameron R. Roth, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Theodor J. Schutfort, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Angela W. Scott, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Levi J. Scott, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Kanar Shaiban, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Logan Shortridge, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management; Zachary W. Smith, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Catherine W. Stevens, Associate of Science Computer Science: Applied Computer Science Option Emphasis; Carla L. Streng, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Ariel R. Stroh, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Ian P. Surlow, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Collin Sutherland, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Allen Tan, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Austin B. Taylor, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Jackson M. Taylor, Associate of General Studies; Megan R. Taylor, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Khampeng Thammasouk, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Madeline R. Thielen, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Melissa G. Thielman, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management; Jason W. Toney, Associate of Science Biological Sciences Emphasis; Alexis R. Trask, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology, Associate of General Studies; Elsie L. Tucker, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Nicholas J. Turnbull, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Srikar D. Valluri, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis, Associate of Science Computer Science, Computer Systems Option Emphasis, Associate of Science Physics Emphasis; Yanina L. Vazquez, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Laura A. Weldon, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Nicholas Wolff, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Meghan L. Woods, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Cheyenne C. Workman, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jenna Wyant, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Yanqin Zou, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist

Crawfordsville, OR
Hailey A. Cain, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Creswell, OR
Samantha Fritz, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management

Dairy, OR
Tyler S. Mclin, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Dallas, OR
Coby S. Champ, Certificate Surgical Technologist; Francesca N. Dow, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management; Hannah L. Franklin, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Tanner L. Leathers, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Chrystal A. Lee, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management; Matthew M. McKechnie, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Samuel J. Metzler, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Madison M. Perkins, Associate of Science Animal Science Emphasis; Natalia Schilling, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Cody J. Tilgner, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation

Dexter, OR
Kaitlin Wilson, Associate of General Studies, General Studies

Eugene, OR
Andrea Bergin, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Kathryn L. Burgett, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management; Jianfang Chen, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Danielle A. Dover, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Larry P. Jennings, Associate of General Studies; Patricia A. Lovdokken, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Lidia Martinez, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Caleb C. Mulhern, Certificate CNC Machinist, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology ; Cade J. O'Connor, Associate of General Studies; Taryn E. Sustello, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Emily B. Thompson, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Florence, OR
Ella J. Stidham, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Forest Grove, OR
Bailey A. Evers, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Coleton B. Hansen, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Elizabeth N. Lonberger, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management

Foster, OR
Janel L. Aiello, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Caleb M. Klapprott, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Gervais, OR
Madeline Colores-Molina, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Maria Kirk, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Grand Ronde, OR
Haley L. Gretzon, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology

Gresham, OR
Keely N. Bates, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management

Happy Valley, OR
Sarah Chao, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Brendin Gillies, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant

Harrisburg, OR
Thaddeus J. Fanning, Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Keyna D. Hurd, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Miranda K. Huuki, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Jennifer A. Smucker, Associate of Science Mathematics Emphasis

Hermiston, OR
Breanna Bayer, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Mary S. Hays, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant; Vanessa V. Stackhouse, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Brigitte Valencia Jimenez, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant

Hillsboro, OR
Kathleen A. Kelly, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant; Britney Norby, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management; Aldo J. Rodriguez, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Amerika S. Rojas Alvarez, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; David M. Stadelman, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology

Hines, OR
Kaelin Beers, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Hood River, OR
Myla L. Blachly, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant

Independence, OR
Samantha A. Adams, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Awana F. Black, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk; Andrew K. Byres, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Eduardo Lopez, Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Kyle R. Paratore, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Robert C. Vandercreek, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Harley O. White, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Michael D. Yoder, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology

Jacksonville, OR
Steven A. Yancey, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration

Jefferson, OR
Kailee J. Castro, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Bridgid Flynn, Certificate Phlebotomy; Jordan B. Fountain, Certificate - 1 Year Digital Image/Prepress Tech; Josie C. Guzman, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Kristina M. Klampe, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Hailey N. Luebbert, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Matthew A. Mehlschau, Associate of Science Agricultural Sciences Emphasis; Westley T. Neuenschwander, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Harley J. Royer, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Alexis M. Rutter, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Bethani M. Wippert, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist

John Day, OR
Fallon J. Weaver, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Junction City, OR
Natalya K. Bradley, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Katie D. Deardorff, Associate of General Studies; Cynthia L. Leach, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Katrina M. Rogers, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Brogan L. Stripling, Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Julia J. Tipton, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management

Keizer, OR
Austin M. Brown, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Samantha N. Hughes, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Arturo Maraver, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Agafia Martushev, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Brian J. Tucker, Certificate - 1 Year Industrial Mechanic/Maintenance Technology Apprenticeship, Associate of Applied Science Industrial Mechanic/Maintenance Technology Apprenticeship

La Grande, OR
Rhiannon N. Forman, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging

Lafayette, OR
Savannah Y. Williams, Associate of Applied Science Nursing

Lakeview, OR
Derrick Dunn, Associate of General Studies; Noah D. Steward, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Lebanon, OR
Taylor J. Bardell, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Lillian R. Barnes, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Rachel K. Bates, Associate of Science Sociology Emphasis; Brady J. Blair, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Andrew P. Bledsoe, Associate of General Studies, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Scout M. Brubaker, Associate of Applied Science Visual Communications; Dustin D. Bry, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Alia N. Buresh, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Davis O. Buresh, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Amanda R. Burns, Certificate Phlebotomy; Matthew D. Button, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Sean B. Cady, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jerrika L. Cariati, Certificate - 1 Year Child and Family Studies, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Elizabeth M. Carroll, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Matthew F. Cawrse, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Sarah A. Chiasson, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Wyatt R. Cisneros, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Michelle L. Clark, Associate of General Studies; Cortney E. Cole, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Raylee S. Combs Benson, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Michael E. Conner, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Amari N. Coronel, Certificate Phlebotomy; Stacsia L. Crossan, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Victoria K. Crumley, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Amy R. Deatherage, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Sridevi H. Downer, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology, Associate of General Studies; Armando S. Figueroa, Associate of General Studies; Jessica Figueroa, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Antonio Figueroa-Morfin, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Thomas H. Fillmore, Associate of General Studies, Associate of Applied Science Comp Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology; Holly L. Fiorillo, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Courtney L. Foster, Certificate - 1 Year Digital Image/Prepress Tech, Associate of Applied Science Visual Communications; Liberty D. Fouts, Associate of General Studies; Andrew Frederic, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology, Certificate CNC Machinist; Jamie M. Freeman, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Brendon D. Froemke, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Deanna K. Gerig-Large, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Matthew L. Gibbs, Associate of Science Computer Science: Applied Computer Science Option Emphasis; Sierra D. Giddings, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Emma R. Gordon, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Holly M. Hahn, Associate of Applied Science Visual Communications, Certificate - 1 Year Digital Image/Prepress Technology; Jill Harding, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Daniel L. Hartman, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Child Development Option Emphasis; Benjamin S. Hedlund, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Charles M. Hernandez, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Civil Engineering Technology; Tianna Hooley, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Christina S. Hull, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology ; Katarina N. Hutchison, Associate of General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Audrey N. Hysell, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Jonathon E. Jenkins, Certificate Surgical Technologist; Zachary K. Johnson, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology ; KaryAnn E. Lane, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Allie Leighton, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist, Associate of General Studies; McKinnley S. Longtin, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Brandi E. Lundegard, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; John F. Markert, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Elizabeth Mars, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Richard L. Mascarenas, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Stephanie T. McKenzie, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Lillian E. McKinney, Associate of General Studies; John T. McMasters, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Ryan M. Meckley, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Associate of General Studies; Autumn D. Mitchell, Associate of General Studies; Nathaniel H. Monterubio, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Antonio M. Neufeld, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Declan M. OHara, Associate of Science Physics Emphasis, Associate of Science Mathematics Emphasis, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Gloria J. Oliver, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk; Zachary L. Pearce, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; James E. Pelletier, Certificate Phlebotomy; Chris D. Pender, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Felicia M. Peterson, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Morgan R. Prenoveau, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Cassidy L. Rains, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Child Development Option Emphasis; Thomas E. Rawie, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology; Andrew S. Rhamy, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Rebecca N. Ruisbroek, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Sarah E. Saathoff, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Shelby F. Schulte, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Lucas J. Shiffert, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Ashleigh E. Slaton, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Brianna Smith, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Naomi Smith, Associate of General Studies; Zachary A. Smith, Associate of Science History Emphasis; Nathan J. Sours, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Jacob M. Souza, Associate of Science English Emphasis; Chad W. Staneart, Associate of Science Economics Emphasis; Elizabeth Staneart, Associate of General Studies; Matthew A. Thompson, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Brettaigne A. Thurston, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Sydney N. Vogt, Associate of Science Anthropology Emphasis; Elliot A. Walker, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Jefferson L. Warner-Martin, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology, Certificate CNC Machinist; Jennifer S. Wilcox, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Heidi M. Yeager, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Tyler L. Young, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology

Lincoln City, OR
Donnie A. Duncan, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Sydney L. Kasner, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Zane O. Troutt Rideout, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Marcola, OR
Casandra R. Wilson, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging

McMinnville, OR
Kevin N. Andrews, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant; Lacey R. Calligan, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Joshua Irving, Associate of Science Communication Emphasis;

Medford, OR
Megan R. Forsyth, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Aja Rayburn, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Molalla, OR
Halie M. McCloud, Associate of Science Biological Sciences Emphasis

Monmouth, OR
Timothy A. Blair, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Sariah A. Cisneros, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Dayna C. Mulkey, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Michael A. Willis, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts

Monroe, OR
Joshua D. Brunader, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Samantha J. Elfering, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Montessa J. Frost-Horning, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Henry W. Koch, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Breanna L. Oakes, Associate of Applied Science Nursing

Mount Angel, OR
Samuel A. Rosenblad, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology

Nehalem, OR
Corey J. Rowe, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant

Ontario, OR
James K. Kingrey, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Oregon City, OR
Ethan J. Grenfell, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Casey W. Nord, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis

Otis, OR
Jonathan H. (Hunter) Bishop, Associate of Applied Science Construction and Forestry Equipment Technology

Pendleton, OR
Gage D. Correa, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Philomath, OR
Shelbie L. Ballweber, Associate of General Studies; Joshua C. Boynton, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Jena G. Collins, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; April M. Dreiszus, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk; Tyler J. Griffin, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Josephine L. Guenther-York, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Eric M. Higday, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology; Kymberly J. King, Associate of General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Kyndal D. Marshall, Associate of General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Conor R. McCoy, Associate of General Studies, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology; Kristi T. McMorran, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant, Certificate - 1 Year Coding and Reimbursement Specialist; Robert Nelson, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Briley E. Pompe, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Reid W. Priewe, Associate of General Studies; Loren R. Rogers, Associate of Science Exercise and Sport Science Emphasis; Jonathan S. Sattler, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Jackson D. Seim, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Amanda M. Sever, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Andrew J. Sorensen, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Emma K. Staten, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Amelia R. Vaage, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant; Bryson C. Van Laere, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology; Kevin M. Weitzel, Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Micah J. Zimmerman, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Eve I. Zoller, Associate of Science Biological Sciences Emphasis

Portland, OR
Zachary W. Carver, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Gabriella M. Chedester, Certificate Horticulture , Certificate - 1 Year Profitable Small Farms; Hayley R. Harlan, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management, Associate of Science Equine Science Emphasis; Daniel R. Jordan, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Krista K. Kuntz, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Matthew E. Martin, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Ronny Pham, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kamwendo D. Tembo, Associate of Applied Science Crop Production ; Jazmin M. Wilson, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Jesse R. Wolff, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Prineville, OR
Chase G. Bales, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Jennifer R. Johnson, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging

Redmond, OR
Madalyn F. Griffiths, Associate of Science Agriculture Business Management Emphasis

Roseburg, OR
Hannah E. Waldron, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Salem, OR
Kimberly R. Basilin, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Seth T. Batson, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Jessica Bauscher, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management; Michael D. Boyd, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Casey E. Brooks, Associate of General Studies; Taylor L. Chappell, Associate of Science Agriculture Business Management Emphasis; Yekaterina Damaskin, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Elishiah A. David, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Riley A. Dorn, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Ashley N. Eresman, Certificate Phlebotomy; Katrina N. Gemmil, Associate of General Studies; Madelyn L. George, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Marie C. Horn, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Cameron S. Jolly, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis; Kyler Kelly, Associate of General Studies; Maxwell C. Long, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Alyssa J. Lorimor, Associate of Science Animal Science Emphasis; Molly M. Puckett, Certificate Phlebotomy; Lucerna Salazar, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Erica L. Seamster, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Amanda J. Seward, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Jason W. Shepherd, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Eric B. Sundquist, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Caitlyn C. Tesky, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jay R. Willms, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Stephen R. Woods, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology

Scio, OR
Krista R. Allen, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Bobby Anderson, Adult High School Diploma Diploma; Whitney K. Anderson, Certificate Phlebotomy; Makenzie Braatz, Associate of General Studies; Shannon M. Campos, Certificate Phlebotomy; Amy M. Compean-Lugo, Associate of General Studies; Madelynne R. Dixon, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis; Jared Driver, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Larry J. Eckert, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Allison K. Fearnside, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Ashlynn M. Gates, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Emily M. Henry, Associate of Science Animal Science Emphasis; Cassandra L. Hyde, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Logan A. Kelly, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Stephanie G. Luckini, Associate of Science Horticulture Emphasis; Casey J. Miller, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology; Devin B. Opulencia, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Daniel N. Thompson, Associate of Science Communication Emphasis; Gretchen M. Wurgler, Associate of General Studies; Alisha A. Wyman, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant

Seal Rock, OR
Emily N. Garbarino, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management

Selma, OR
Matthew J. Foster, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology

Shedd, OR
Joel Hanson, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; David M. Macpherson, Associate of Science Agriculture Business Management Emphasis; Madalyn J. Neuschwander, Associate of Science Animal Science Emphasis

Sheridan, OR
Bradly J. Crowe, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology

Sherwood, OR
Parker S. Crowell, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Brenton Rux, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology; Michael D. Schantin, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology

Silverton, OR
Jolene S. Gerlits, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant

Springfield, OR
Daniel French, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Kaylea Imponen, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Megan E. Martin, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Tana L. Rowland, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Stayton, OR
Chris Cassidy, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Industrial Automation Technology; Shasta C. Demchak, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Assistant; Bailey R. Goodman, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Deisy K. Ramirez Vasquez, Associate of Applied Science Nursing

Sublimity, OR
Jacob H. Peters, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management

Sutherlin, OR
Melody Adamson, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Caithlynn Carrillo, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Sweet Home, OR
Kenzi M. Adams, Associate of Applied Science Practical Business Management; Callie R. Baker, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Madisen M. Barringer, Associate of General Studies; Steven R. Blench, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Tech, Associate of General Studies; Mitchel L. Brown, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Amber R. Fears, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Kayla R. Froman, Associate of General Studies, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Ty A. Gelatt, Associate of Applied Science Construction and Forestry Equip Technology; Sidney P. Hooley, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Robert D. Hooper, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Samantha R. Hutchins, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Otoniel A. Ibarra, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Victoria C. Ingram, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Michelle L. Keene, Associate of General Studies; Jennifer Y. Kennedy, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Christopher J. Lewis, Associate of General Studies; Zachary C. Martinez, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Technology; Shiloh R. Moore, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Laura J. Munoz, Associate of General Studies; Justin W. Myronenko, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Mckayla Q. Myronenko, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Lakota C. Norberg, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration; Wesley R. Parker, Associate of Science Biological Sciences Emphasis; Alex G. Pitts, Associate of Science Computer Science: Computer Systems Option Emphasis; Samuel G. Somatis, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; James E. Taylor, Associate of Science Computer Science: Computer Systems Option Emphasis; Kevin C. Taylor, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Ally G. Tow, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Cody N. Turner, Associate of General Studies; Bert M. White, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology ; Lola K. Wingo, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Kaylene M. Wolfe, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Shelby N. Zoon, Associate of Applied Science Nursing

Tangent, OR
Jessica S. Benitez-Sargeant, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Nicholas L. D'Amico, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology, Certificate CNC Machinist, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology ; Joshua K. Larsen, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Tia A. Parrish, Associate of General Studies; Frank L. Thaden, Associate of Applied Science Network and Systems Administration, Associate of Science Computer Science: Applied Computer Science Option Emphasis; Ronald N. Waltemate, Associate of Science Human Development Family Studies: Human Services Option Emphasis

Terrebonne, OR
Justin R. Doan, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment and Technology; Travis D. Jalbert, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation

Toledo, OR
Daniel M. Hamlett, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation; Ashlie K. Landers, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Management; Sandra E. Lupton, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Nevin Sjostrom, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology

Troutdale, OR
Alyssa Gibson, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Linda Gibson, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Shakayla Hadley, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis

Turner, OR
Alex C. Jones, Associate of Science Communication Emphasis; Neila H. Kennedy, Associate of Science Equine Science Emphasis; Michael Rosenau, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destructive Test and Evaluation

Veneta, OR
Robert May, Associate of Applied Science Computer Aided Design/Drafting CADD Technology

Vernonia, OR
Megan M. Ely, Associate of General Studies, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Warrenton, OR
Bryant Bautista-Quiahua, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Adam G. Jesberger, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging

West Linn, OR
Sascha Zauner, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Willamina, OR
Aaron Farmer, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Rhys G. Mahurin, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts

Winston, OR
Brandon L. Box, Associate of Science Exercise and Sport Science Emphasis

Woodburn, OR
Kathleen E. Binkley, Associate of Science Chemistry Emphasis; Nicholas Orlandini, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis

Yachats, OR
Alonzo L. Rivier, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology, Certificate CNC Machinist

Camas, WA
Gage Clarkson, Associate of Applied Science Welding and Fabrication Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Welding and Fabrication Technology

Graham, WA
Naila A. McKeiver, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Redmond, WA
Emilie J. Catlett, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Changsha, China
Siqi Yang, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Trung Nguyen, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Mounir N. El Jamal, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Qatif, Saudi Arabia
Qassim A. Aljishi, Associate of Science Business Administration Emphasis

Qitaihe, China
Junbao Chai, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Shenzhen, China
Yuanhua Zhang, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Tianjin, China
Xiao Wang, Associate of Science Computer Science: Computer Systems Option; Emphasis

Xi'an, China
Ning Xu, Associate of General Studies General Studies

©